Traffic Engineering (Traffic Signal, Traffic flow issues) Archived

1086-1098 E 6th St Corona, CA, 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12307130

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Traffic Engineering (Traffic Signal, Traffic flow issues)

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Street pole exposing wiring


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.