Other Archived

2464 E Donato Dr Gilbert AZ 85298, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12307300

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Fire Hydrant Issues (Public)

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Hydrant blocked by bush

also asked...
Q. What category were you initially looking for?
A. Hydrants

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.