Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues) Archived

825 W 10th St Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12308358

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Tall dry grass @ rear of property.
Please abate fire hazard.

Property appears to be abandoned, and unfit for habitation.


4 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • hmayfarth (Registered User)

  • Tsolo (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.