Other Archived

4118 Marble St Gilbert, AZ 85297, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12311106

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Fire Hydrant Issues (Public)

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

There is a fire hydrant on Marble between Canary and Flamingo in estates at the Spectrum that is leaking water.

also asked...
Q. What category were you initially looking for?
A. fire hydrant

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.