Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

California Ave Corona, CA, 92881, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12311630

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Weeds along the median from Ontario to where the median stops


6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Councilmember Wes Speake (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.