Illegal Dumping Archived

601-631 Parkside Place Northeast Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14280

Issue ID:

1231272

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

196 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00229420

Tagged:

trash

Description

A broken couch was left in the street here.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.