Other Archived

1818 W Sixth St Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12313731

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Empty lot where the red barn use to be is a trash pit! Can the city clean up the corner


5 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.