Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues) Archived

2000 Frontage Rd Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12313745

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

37 times

Reported:

on

Description

Property is still a mess Fire hazard with all tumble weeds and other dry foliage


2 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.