Tree Stump Removal Request Open

313 Ege Ave Jersey City NJ 07304, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12315530

Submitted To:

Trees

Category:

Tree Stump Removal Request

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

West Side

Reported:

on

Description

Please remove tree stump Many thanks for all you do!

also asked...
Q. Street Sweeping Days
A. Monday & Thursday
Q. Street Sweeping Hours:
A. 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...