Illegal Dumping Archived

123 Newhall St New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12315654

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

61 times

Neighborhood:

Newhallville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Good Evening DPW,
There are several mattresses piled up on the tree belt, along with other bulk trash.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.