Dead Animal Removal Archived

1611 Gray St Detroit MI 48215, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12318334

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Dead Animal Removal

Viewed:

10 times

Reported:

on

Description

Turkey in road

also asked...
Q. Please describe the animal (for example, "large dog").
A. Turkey

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.