Damaged Traffic Signs Archived

15212–15256 E Chandler Heights Rd Gilbert AZ 85298, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12319859

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Damaged Traffic Signs

Viewed:

114 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-15532

Description

Someone hit the sign

also asked...
Q. Please confirm location (address or nearest cross streets):
A. on Chandler Heights east of Val Vista

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.