Tree limbs low, in street, and blocking Stop sign Open

1909 Saint Marys St Raleigh, NC, 27608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12320207

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Description

Tree limbs are low, blocking Stop Sign, and hanging into the street at corner of Colonial and St Marys Street.


New Comment

I want to...