Sign Issue Closed

2836 Van Dyke Ave Raleigh, NC 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12320792

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Sign Issue

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1445436

Description

No stop sign

also asked...
Q. What type of sign is it?
A. Stop Sign
Q. Please describe the location and issue. (i.e. Intersection, Cross Street, etc)
A. Dixie Trail and Van Dyke Ave
Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...