Illegal Dumping Archived

125 Shelton Ave New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12321261

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Newhallville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Good Evening DPW,
There is a mattress on the tree belt.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.