Property Clean Up Archived

1275 Woodland Ave Nw Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1232170

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Clean Up

Viewed:

276 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

NEIGHBOR STATES PROPERTY IS FULL OF ROTTING WOOD, TRASH AND OLD TIRES.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.