Trash: Improper placement or debris Archived

24 Park Salem, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1232200

Submitted To:

City of Salem Disabled

Category:

Trash: Improper placement or debris

Viewed:

1552 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Description

10 bags construction debris on Dow. Believe may be from store.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.