High Grass/Weeds on Private Property Archived

136 N Allen Rd Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12323334

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

High Grass/Weeds on Private Property

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

High grass near mail boxes. Saw a snake slither through it.

also asked...
Q. What is the location of this issue?
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.