Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues) Archived

1560 W 6th St Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12323600

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

US flag at Walmart Neighborhood Market has been at half staff since March 2921


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.