Area Light Out Closed

120 W Oak Ave Wake Forest, North Carolina, 27587 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12324263

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Area Light Out

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Street light directly across from 120 West Oak Ave. is out. It has been out for several weeks. It makes it very dark in this area. Please have repaired as soon as possible. Thanks!

also asked...
Q. Y="Yes"|N="No"
A. Y
Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.