Acknowledged by: Saugus, MA

Public Health Issues Acknowledged

School St & Central St Saugus, Massachusetts, 01906 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12325699

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Public Health Issues

Viewed:

133 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported:

on

Description

on the corner of school and central there is a large shrub on a brick wall that is very dangerous to drivers entering central street. Is there someway this shrub can be cut back even though it looks like it is on someone's property?


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.