Sign Issue Closed

Friendly Dr & M E Valentine Dr Raleigh, North Carolina, 27607 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12326304

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Sign Issue

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1447025

Description

POLE AND SIGN MISSING AND THE SECOND ONE IS DAMAGED

also asked...
Q. What type of sign is it?
A. Street Marker
Q. Please describe the location and issue. (i.e. Intersection, Cross Street, etc)
A. INTERSECTION
Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...