Abandon car on side of road Archived

801 W 8th St Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12326842

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Car has been sitting for a weeks now it’s an eye sore and appears to be dumped here near the corner of s vicentia and 8th st near corona city hall.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.