Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues) Archived

1818 W 6th St Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12327071

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

This parcel had repeatedly become a horrible first impression of eastbound visitors to our city . Please enforce property maintenance rules on the owner as they don’t seem to be in any hurry to develop it.


5 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Andydu (Registered User)

  • Sammer (Registered User)

  • MBD (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.