Vehicle Parking Issue Open

800-898 Stackhurst Way Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12327274

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Vehicle Parking Issue

Viewed:

90 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

When two vehicles are parked opposite each other on many roads within the Richland Hills subdivision a full size truck is unable to fit through, neither would an ambulance or fire engine.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...