Pris en compte par: Worcester, MA

Tree Inspection Reconnu

248 Olean St Worcester, MA 01602, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

12327890

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Catégorie:

Tree Inspection

Vues:

37 fois

Quartier:

Worcester

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

ok

Description

many dead red pines around reservoir

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please provide a detailed location of the tree at this address.
A. both reservoirs, all sides
Q. Why does this tree need to be inspected?
A. blight

Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.