Dead Animal Open

600 Springfield St Chicopee, MA 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12327918

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

I located a dead Fox in the road at 600 Springfield St Chicopee and placed it in an Amazon Box in the side of the road. I called the Police and Animal Control with no help from either. As far as I know it's still there.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...