Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

1004 E 6th St Corona, CA 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12328799

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Graffiti

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON BUILDING

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.