Trash in Yard Archived

957 Chicopee St Chicopee, MA 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12329755

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Illegal dumping from Illegal flea market held most weekends from 8:30 into the evening.

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. No Answer Given

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.