Tall Weeds/Grass Archived

30 Van Nostrand Ave Jersey City, NJ 07305, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12330732

Submitted To:

Housing

Category:

Tall Weeds/Grass

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Greenville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

tall weeds on property

also asked...
Q. Is this a Vacant Lot?
A. No
Q. Location of the Tall Weeds/Grass
A. Front Yard

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.