Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

1100–1114 W Ontario Ave Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12330757

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Compliance (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown weeds along Ontario.


5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Mayor Wes Speake (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.