Parks & Lake Maintenance Archived

1015-1147 E Juniper Ave Gilbert, AZ, 85234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12333788

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Parks & Lake Maintenance

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

FREESTONE PARK: GRAFFITI, PLEASE ASK STAFF TO LOOK FOR AND REPORT GRAFFITI. !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.