Curbside - DPW ONLY Archived

12803 Maiden St Detroit, MI 48213, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12334948

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

2 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

tree debris and construction debris at occupied house under renovation


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.