Curbside - DPW ONLY Closed

13110 Wade St Detroit, MI 48213, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12335055

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

3 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

construction debris and furniture at vacant house

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...