Curbside - DPW ONLY Archived

9824 Philip St Detroit, MI 48224, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12335170

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Curbside - DPW ONLY

Viewed:

2 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

trash and debris at occupied house


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.