Acknowledged by: City of Detroit

Curbside - DPW ONLY Acknowledged

4605 Bedford St Detroit, MI 48224, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12336123

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

2 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

tree debris wood and logs at front berm vacant house


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.