Curbside - DPW ONLY Archived

4661 Bedford St Detroit, MI 48224, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12336131

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

3 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

blk bags trash furniture and wood at occupied house


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.