Curbside - DPW ONLY Archived

4675 Bedford St Detroit, MI 48224, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12336167

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Curbside - DPW ONLY

Viewed:

3 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

furniture trash blk bags construction debris at vacant house


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.