Curbside - DPW ONLY Closed

4675 Balfour Rd Detroit, MI 48224, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12336380

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

2 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

trash boxes debris at berm occupied house

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...