Curbside - DPW ONLY Archived

3990 Chatsworth St Detroit, MI 48224, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12336437

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Curbside - DPW ONLY

Viewed:

1 time

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

trash, furniture, construction debris at front berm of vacant house


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.