Curbside - DPW ONLY Archived

3445 Balfour Rd Detroit, MI 48224, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12336630

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Curbside - DPW ONLY

Viewed:

2 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

tree debris and construction debris at occ house


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.