Traffic Engineering (Traffic Signal, Traffic flow issues) Archived

475 Santana Way Corona, CA 92881, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12338386

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Traffic Engineering (Traffic Signal, Traffic flow issues)

Viewed:

101 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Is street signs covered with plastic bags


8 Comments

  • Mayor Wes Speake (Registered User)

  • Mayor Wes Speake (Registered User)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Mayor Wes Speake (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.