Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues) Archived

1289 Marriott Cir Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12338607

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

1289 Marriott cir. House is abandoned. Back of house covered with plywood. No fence between this house and a neighbors. Fence on opposite side is falling down. Anyone can get into this backyard. Saw a woman going into backyard the other day at night time. Lawn is dead. House looks bad and in bad shape.


2 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.