Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Abandoned vehicle Acknowledged

7653 Outlook Ave Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1233910

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

146 times

Neighborhood:

Eastmont Hills

Reported:

on

Description

Broken down truck with no plates parked on the street for weeks.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Oakland Parking Enforcement (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.