Pothole Archived

35.95065 -78.50070 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12339168

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Potholes on road. Particularly when going northbound .


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.