Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

109 N Champlain St Burlington, Vermont, 05401 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12342221

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

12375356

Description

Box spring and mattress leaning against sign on green belt.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.