Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

93 Walnut St Burlington, Vermont, 05401 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12342299

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Description

Couch, non-contained trash, and overflowing oversized cardboard all over green belt.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.