Tall Weeds/Grass Archived

166 Bergen Ave Jersey City, New Jersey, 07305 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12342614

Submitted To:

Housing

Category:

Tall Weeds/Grass

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Greenville

Reported:

on

Description

Resident states there are tall weeds/grass in the backyard of this property.

also asked...
Q. Is this a Vacant Lot?
A. No
Q. Location of the Tall Weeds/Grass
A. Backyard

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.