Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues) Archived

300 Magnolia Ave # 207 Corona, CA 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12344966

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Compliance (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Company banners on the corner of Magnolia and Ontario


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.