Illegal Dumping Archived

119 Bassett St New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12345871

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

187 times

Neighborhood:

Newhallville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Good Morning DPW,
There is a toilet at the corner of Bassett and Butler.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.